Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Dateland Library - Storytime @ 2:30pm
3:00 PM - Wii Tuesday Tournament
4:00 PM - Comic Book Fun
4:00 PM - Lego / Duplo Club
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Roll Library Storytime @ 10:30am
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Bilingual Babytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - "Este es Mi México" Drawing Contest
2:00 PM - Tech Petting Zoo
3:30 PM - After School Craft
4:00 PM - Family Movie "Monsters, Inc."
10:00 AM - Dateland Library - Storytime @ 10am
10:30 AM - Babytime
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
4:00 PM - Builders Club
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Bilingual Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:20 PM - Roll Library Storytime @ 2:20pm
10:30 AM - Fire Breathing Dragon Craft!
11:00 AM - Lego/Duplo Club
1:00 PM - Monster City!
2:00 PM - Lego / Duplo Club
9:30 AM - Tales to Tails
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:15 AM - Straw Rocket Craft
3:00 PM - Wii Tuesday Tournament
4:00 PM - Lego / Duplo Club
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Roll Library Storytime @ 10:30am
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Bilingual Babytime
11:15 AM - Moon Rock Soap
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
2:00 PM - Tween Wednesday
3:30 PM - After School Craft
10:30 AM - Babytime
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Story Time + Craft
4:00 PM - Tween Time
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Sensory Storytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Bilingual Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:20 PM - Roll Library Storytime @ 2:20pm
11:00 AM - Lego/Duplo Club
2:00 PM - Lego / Duplo Club
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Dateland Library - Storytime @ 2:30pm
3:00 PM - Wii Tuesday Tournament
4:00 PM - Lego / Duplo Club
4:00 PM - Unicorn Horns
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Roll Library Storytime @ 10:30am
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Bilingual Babytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
2:00 PM - Tween Wednesday
3:15 PM - 3D Printer Demo
3:30 PM - After School Craft
4:00 PM - Family Game Night
9:00 AM - Dateland Library - Storytime w/ Tacna Fire Department
10:30 AM - Babytime
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Bilingual Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:20 PM - Roll Library Storytime @ 2:20pm
10:30 AM - Lego Club
10:30 AM - Sensory Storytime
11:00 AM - Lego/Duplo Club
2:00 PM - Lego / Duplo Club
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Dateland Library - Storytime @ 2:30pm
3:00 PM - Wii Tuesday Tournament
4:00 PM - Lego / Duplo Club
4:00 PM - Spooky Treasure
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Roll Library Storytime @ 10:30am
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Bilingual Babytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Tween Wii
2:00 PM - Tween Wednesday
3:30 PM - After School Craft
10:00 AM - Dateland Library - Storytime @ 10am
10:30 AM - Babytime
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Story Time + Craft
4:00 PM - Builders Club
4:00 PM - TAG
4:00 PM - Tween Time
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Bilingual Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:20 PM - Roll Library Storytime @ 2:20pm
10:00 AM - Fall Festival
10:30 AM - Disney Trivia
11:00 AM - Lego/Duplo Club
1:00 PM - Spooky Science!
2:00 PM - Lego / Duplo Club
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:15 AM - Sugar Skull Paper Masks
2:30 PM - Dateland Library - Storytime @ 2:30pm
3:00 PM - Wii Tuesday Tournament
4:00 PM - Lego / Duplo Club