Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:00 AM - Cotton Pickin' Quilters
9:00 AM - ESL Club
9:00 AM - Roll Library OPEN 9:00am - 5:00pm
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime
4:00 PM - Retro Movies
6:00 PM - Meet-Up Monday - Entrepreneur Networking
6:00 PM - Monday Night Anime
9:00 AM - Dateland Library Open 9:00am - 5:00pm
9:00 AM - Ingles Basico
9:00 AM - San Luis-ESL Class Level 1 Beginning
10:00 AM - Adult's Coffe Club
10:30 AM - Mango
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - E-Reader Instruction
11:30 AM - Storytime
12:00 PM - Club de Manualidades
1:00 PM - Small Business Development Center - Business Mentoring
2:00 PM - Internet Basics
2:00 PM - Practica para la Ciudadania
3:00 PM - Family Crafts
3:00 PM - Teen Movie
4:00 PM - Family Movie Night
4:00 PM - Tabletop RPG Adventures
4:00 PM - Teen New Movies
5:00 PM - Loteria Family Night
6:00 PM - Ingles Basico
9:00 AM - Roll Library Open 9:00am - 5:00pm
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Bilingual Babytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Online Business Training
1:00 PM - ProCRAFTinator's Corner
1:00 PM - Teen Time
1:30 PM - Tween Time
1:30 PM - Tween Wii
2:00 PM - Yarn Over Yuma
2:30 PM - Tween Wednesday
3:00 PM - Computacion Basica
3:00 PM - DIY Pencil Boxes
3:00 PM - Video Games for Teens
4:00 PM - Anime Club
4:00 PM - Teen Board games
4:00 PM - Teen Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
5:30 PM - Mi Rincon De Reflexion
9:00 AM - Dateland Library Open 9:00am - 5:00pm
9:00 AM - ESL Club
9:00 AM - Ingles Basico
10:30 AM - Babytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Practica Ciudadania
1:30 PM - Citizenship class / Clase de ciudadania
4:00 PM - Lego / Duplo Club
4:00 PM - Lego Club
4:00 PM - Pokemon Scavenger Hunt
4:00 PM - PS3 Games for Teens
4:00 PM - Teen Movie Day
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
9:00 AM - ESL Club
9:00 AM - Mouse & Keyboard
9:00 AM - Roll Library Open 9:00am - 5:00pm
10:00 AM - Computación Básica
10:00 AM - Computer Basics
10:00 AM - Heritage Applique Club
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Bilingual Family Storytime
11:00 AM - GO! Pokemon Go!
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Coloreando para Adultos / Coloring for Adults
3:00 PM - Pokemon Go Trainers
4:00 PM - Computaciíon Básica
4:00 PM - Magic demonstration with Ray
10:00 AM - Crochet and Embroidery Club
10:30 AM - Kid's Movie
10:30 AM - Storytime & Stuffed Animal Sleepover
11:00 AM - End of Summer Craft
11:00 AM - Game-o-rama
11:00 AM - Lego/Duplo Club
11:00 AM - Video Games for Children
1:00 PM - Angle Art
1:00 PM - Anime Club
2:00 PM - Classic Cinema: The Adventures of Robin Hood
2:00 PM - Family Board Game Day
2:15 PM - Serie Saturday
9:00 AM - Cotton Pickin' Quilters
9:00 AM - Dateland Library Open 9:00am - 5:00pm
9:00 AM - ESL Club
10:30 AM - Read to a Dog!
4:00 PM - Retro Movies
6:00 PM - Meet-Up Monday - Entrepreneur Networking
6:00 PM - Monday Night Anime
9:00 AM - Dateland Library Open 9:00am - 5:00pm
9:00 AM - Ingles Basico
9:00 AM - San Luis-ESL Class Level 1 Beginning
9:00 AM - Spanish Club
10:30 AM - Lego Club for Toddlers
10:30 AM - Mango
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - E-Reader Instruction
11:30 AM - Storytime
12:00 PM - Club de Manualidades
1:00 PM - Small Business Development Center - Business Mentoring
2:00 PM - Gadget Day
2:00 PM - Practica para la Ciudadania
3:00 PM - Family Crafts
3:00 PM - Teen Movie
4:00 PM - Family Movie Night
4:00 PM - Tabletop RPG Adventures
4:00 PM - Teen New Movies
6:00 PM - Ingles Basico
9:00 AM - Roll Library Open 9:00am - 5:00pm
10:00 AM - National Health Day
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Bilingual Babytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Drop-In Job Help
1:00 PM - Teen Time
1:30 PM - Popsicle Stick Bracelets
1:30 PM - Tween Time
2:00 PM - Correo Electronico Basico
2:00 PM - Yarn Over Yuma
2:30 PM - Tween Wednesday
3:00 PM - 3D Printer Tech Shop
3:00 PM - Computacion Basica
3:00 PM - Family Movie: Aladdin
3:00 PM - Video Games for Teens
4:00 PM - Anime Club
4:00 PM - Teen Board games
4:00 PM - Teen Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
5:30 PM - Mi Rincon de Reflexion
9:00 AM - Dateland Library Open 9:00am - 5:00pm
9:00 AM - ESL Club
9:00 AM - Ingles Basico
10:00 AM - Learn How to Download Free Magazines
10:30 AM - Babytime
10:30 AM - Introduction to Qigong
10:30 AM - Lynda.com
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Practica Ciudadania
1:00 PM - Native American Flute
1:30 PM - Citizenship class / Clase de ciudadania
2:00 PM - Facebook Basico
4:00 PM - 3rd Annual Back to School Fair
4:00 PM - Bad Art Night
4:00 PM - Board Game Extravaganza
4:00 PM - Teen Movie Day
5:00 PM - Nerd Day Thursdays
5:30 PM - Startup School (Entrepreneur) Stage 1: Lesson 5
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
8:00 PM - Look Up-Stargazing at Foothills Library
9:00 AM - ESL Club
9:00 AM - Marketing 101
9:00 AM - Mouse & Keyboard
9:00 AM - Roll Library Open 9:00am - 5:00pm
10:00 AM - Computación Básica
10:00 AM - Computer Basics
10:00 AM - Heritage Applique Club
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Bilingual Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Coloreando para Adultos / Coloring for Adults
3:00 PM - Magic: The Gathering Card Game
4:00 PM - Computaciíon Básica
10:00 AM - Foothills Book Club
10:30 AM - Kid's Movie
10:30 AM - Yuma County Flute Circle
11:00 AM - Adult Coloring Club
11:00 AM - Video Games for Children
12:00 PM - Blackout Poetry
1:00 PM - Anime Club
1:00 PM - Dot Art.
2:00 PM - Kids Coloring Club
2:15 PM - Serie Saturday
9:00 AM - Cotton Pickin' Quilters
9:00 AM - ESL Club
9:00 AM - Roll Library OPEN 9:00am - 5:00pm
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime
4:00 PM - Retro Movies
6:00 PM - Meet-Up Monday - Entrepreneur Networking
6:00 PM - Monday Night Anime
9:00 AM - Dateland Library Open 9:00am - 5:00pm
9:00 AM - Ingles Basico
9:00 AM - San Luis-ESL Class Level 1 Beginning
9:00 AM - Spanish Club
10:30 AM - Lego Club for Toddlers
10:30 AM - Mango
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - E-Reader Instruction
11:30 AM - Storytime
12:00 PM - Club de Manualidades
1:00 PM - Small Business Development Center - Business Mentoring
1:00 PM - Write on the Edge
2:00 PM - Internet Basics
2:00 PM - Practica para la Ciudadania
3:00 PM - Family Crafts
3:00 PM - Teen Movie
4:00 PM - Family Movie Night
4:00 PM - Tabletop RPG Adventures
4:00 PM - Teen New Movies
6:00 PM - Ingles Basico
9:00 AM - Roll Library Open 9:00am - 5:00pm
10:00 AM - Introduction to Tutor.com
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Bilingual Babytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Online Business Training
1:00 PM - ProCRAFTinator's Corner
1:00 PM - Teen Time
1:30 PM - Marshmallow Engineering
1:30 PM - Tween Time
2:00 PM - Yarn Over Yuma
2:30 PM - Tween Wednesday
3:00 PM - Code Club
3:00 PM - Computacion Basica
3:00 PM - Family Game Night
3:00 PM - Video Games for Teens
4:00 PM - Anime Club
4:00 PM - Egg Drop
4:00 PM - Teen Board games
4:00 PM - Teen Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
5:30 PM - Mi Rincon de Reflexion
9:00 AM - Dateland Library Open 9:00am - 5:00pm
9:00 AM - ESL Club
9:00 AM - Ingles Basico
10:30 AM - Babytime
10:30 AM - Lynda.com
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Practica Ciudadania
11:00 AM - Un Sueño Diferente
1:30 PM - Citizenship class / Clase de ciudadania
2:00 PM - Papercrafters Club
2:00 PM - Play-Doh Club
4:00 PM - Bad Art Night
4:00 PM - Lego / Duplo Club
4:00 PM - Pokémon Go
4:00 PM - Teen Movie Day
5:00 PM - Teen Coloring Club
5:30 PM - Mi Voz Es Tu Voz
5:30 PM - Mujeres Con Alas
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
9:00 AM - ESL Club
9:00 AM - Mouse & Keyboard
9:00 AM - Roll Library Open 9:00am - 5:00pm
9:30 AM - Advanced Social Media Marketing
10:00 AM - Computación Básica
10:00 AM - Computer Basics
10:00 AM - Heritage Applique Club
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Bilingual Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Share the Journey Poetry Circle
3:00 PM - Coloreando para Adultos / Coloring for Adults
3:00 PM - Pokemon Go Trainers
4:00 PM - Computaciíon Básica
10:00 AM - Crochet and Embroidery Club
10:00 AM - Great Readers Book Club
10:30 AM - Kid's Movie
11:00 AM - Book Vs. Movie Club
11:00 AM - Game-o-rama
11:00 AM - Lego/Duplo Club
11:00 AM - Video Games for Children
1:00 PM - Magic: The Gathering Tournament
1:00 PM - Science Saturday
2:00 PM - Classic Cinema: Jim Thorpe - All American
2:00 PM - Family Board Game Day
2:15 PM - Serie Saturday
3:00 PM - Coloring Club for Adults
9:00 AM - Cotton Pickin' Quilters
9:00 AM - Dateland Library Open 9:00am - 5:00pm
9:00 AM - ESL Club
4:00 PM - Retro Movies
6:00 PM - Meet-Up Monday - Entrepreneur Networking
6:00 PM - Monday Night Anime
9:00 AM - Dateland Library Open 9:00am - 5:00pm
9:00 AM - Ingles Basico
9:00 AM - San Luis-ESL Class Level 1 Beginning
9:00 AM - Spanish Club
10:30 AM - Alzheimer Grupo de Apoyo
10:30 AM - Mango
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - E-Reader Instruction
11:30 AM - Storytime
12:00 PM - Club de Manualidades
1:00 PM - Small Business Development Center - Business Mentoring
1:00 PM - Write on the Edge
2:00 PM - Practica para la Ciudadania
3:00 PM - Family Crafts
3:00 PM - Teen Movie
4:00 PM - Family Movie Night
4:00 PM - Tabletop RPG Adventures
4:00 PM - Teen New Movies
6:00 PM - Ingles Basico
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Roll Library Storytime @ 10:30am
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Bilingual Babytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Drop-In Job Help
1:00 PM - Teen Time
1:30 PM - Board Game Extravaganza
1:30 PM - Tween Time
2:00 PM - Correo Electronico Basico
2:00 PM - Yarn Over Yuma
2:30 PM - Tween Wednesday
3:00 PM - Computacion Basica
3:00 PM - Just Dance
3:00 PM - Video Games for Teens
4:00 PM - Anime Club
4:00 PM - Teen Board games
4:00 PM - Teen Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
5:30 PM - Mi Rincon de Reflexion
9:00 AM - Dateland Library Open 9:00am - 5:00pm
9:00 AM - ESL Club
9:00 AM - Ingles Basico
10:00 AM - Movie Musicals at the Library!
10:30 AM - Babytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Practica Ciudadania
11:00 AM - Un Sueño Diferente
1:00 PM - Native American Flute
1:30 PM - Citizenship class / Clase de ciudadania
2:00 PM - Consejos Para Conseguir Empleo
2:00 PM - Pokemon Cubee Craft
4:00 PM - Beat the Clock!
4:00 PM - Lego / Duplo Club
4:00 PM - Lego Club
4:00 PM - PS3 Games for Teens
4:00 PM - TAG
4:00 PM - Teen Movie Day
5:00 PM - Teen Coloring Club
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
9:00 AM - ESL Club
9:00 AM - Mouse & Keyboard
9:00 AM - Roll Library Open 9:00am - 5:00pm
10:00 AM - Computación Básica
10:00 AM - Computer Basics
10:00 AM - Heritage Applique Club
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Bilingual Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Coloreando para Adultos / Coloring for Adults
4:00 PM - Basic Japanese Writing Class
4:00 PM - Computaciíon Básica
10:00 AM - Crochet and Embroidery Club
10:00 AM - Genealogical Society of Yuma
10:00 AM - Social Security & Medicare
10:30 AM - Kid's Movie
11:00 AM - Adult Craft
11:00 AM - Video Games for Children
12:00 PM - Pokémon Club for Teens
1:00 PM - Anime Club
1:00 PM - Dot Art.
2:00 PM - Lego Club
2:15 PM - Serie Saturday
3:00 PM - Yuma Writers Consortium
10:00 AM - Convocatoria a todos los artistas a la 3ra. Exhibición de Arte
9:00 AM - Cotton Pickin' Quilters
9:00 AM - ESL Club
9:00 AM - Roll Library OPEN 9:00am - 5:00pm
10:00 AM - Convocatoria a todos los artistas a la 3ra. Exhibición de Arte
4:00 PM - Retro Movies
5:30 PM - SBA Military Career Transition Presentation
6:00 PM - Monday Night Anime
9:00 AM - Dateland Library Open 9:00am - 5:00pm
9:00 AM - Ingles Basico
9:00 AM - San Luis-ESL Class Level 1 Beginning
9:00 AM - Spanish Club
10:00 AM - Adult's Coffe Club
10:00 AM - Convocatoria a todos los artistas a la 3ra. Exhibición de Arte
10:30 AM - Consulado Mexicano-Semana De Derechos Laborales.
10:30 AM - Mango
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - E-Reader Instruction
11:30 AM - Storytime
12:00 PM - Club de Manualidades
1:00 PM - Small Business Development Center - Business Mentoring
1:00 PM - Write on the Edge
2:00 PM - Internet Basics
2:00 PM - Practica para la Ciudadania
3:00 PM - Family Crafts
3:00 PM - Teen Movie
4:00 PM - Family Movie Night
4:00 PM - Tabletop RPG Adventures
4:00 PM - Teen New Movies
6:00 PM - Ingles Basico
10:00 AM - Convocatoria a todos los artistas a la 3ra. Exhibición de Arte
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Roll Library Storytime @ 10:30am
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Bilingual Babytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Online Business Training
1:00 PM - Teen Time
1:30 PM - Tween Time
1:30 PM - Tween Wii
2:00 PM - Yarn Over Yuma
2:30 PM - Tween Wednesday
3:00 PM - Computacion Basica
3:00 PM - Video Games for Teens
4:00 PM - Anime Club
4:00 PM - Canvas Art
4:00 PM - Teen Board games
4:00 PM - Teen Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
5:30 PM - Mi Rincon de Reflexion